Skippadee

Skippadee

Home: York
Been on the island since 2007-10-17
Died: 4 times (last time was 2007-12-14 04:07 at the hands of Jagga Rumph)
Level: 1
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12422
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12422

Description:

I hate traitors. I mean why the heck would you kill some one from your own camp!?



Real name: Nick

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 5; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 5
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: TheBlackKnight
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag2
wild boar1
bat1
parrot1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-12-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)