Pistolier

Pistolier

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-10-16
Died: 18 times (last time was 2009-03-09 07:05)
Level: 7
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12399
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12399

Description:

Shipwreck-Dalpok trail maintainer.

'' 'eah, back in '86 me and this 'hipmate yeah? we 'wreck on disn deserted island, wit nuthink but two casks on ol' Gutrot's grog. I get so drunk, when I woke nex' morrow, i had insem-in-at-ed a tortle. Ar youse my son? "



Real name: Lou

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 47 (1.3% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 76
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 29; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 29
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Three-headed Monkey
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer4
large deer4
tiger4
turtle3
wild boar3
large stag3
bat3
monkey2
elephant2
parrot1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2009-03-04.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)