Elvira

Elvira

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-10-12
Died: 4 times (last time was 2007-11-08 15:49 at the hands of Ugluk)
Level: 5
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12355
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12355

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Debs

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 32; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 32
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar6
large deer6
small deer4
monkey4
parrot3
large stag2
zombified monkey2
bat2
zombified large deer1
tiger1
zombified wild boar1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-11-10.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)