Prophetmatt

Prophetmatt

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-10-06
Died: 36 times (last time was 2008-03-21 04:05)
Level: 24
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12271
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12271

Description:

Just your everyday run-of-the-mill Pirate. Any Pirates he may have killed have attacked him first or have a history of killing their own kind. As far as outsiders go, he tends to kill people from York.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Matthew

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(19 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Bat Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 275 (7.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 43
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 289; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 289
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 16; last kill: Janine White
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 13
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 9; last kill: Punty
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 6
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot44
wild boar41
monkey38
large deer37
small deer32
large stag30
bat30
tiger25
elephant10
zombified large deer1
zombified werewolf1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-03-23.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)