M Tek

M Tek

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-03-11
Died: 15 times (last time was 2006-05-07 03:05)
Level: 5
Class: Settler (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1223
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1223

Description:

M Tek is followed by two soaring eagles carrying an american flag aloft. He is smoking a cigar and wearing two eyepatches with little scars coming out from above and below them. His forearms are large and hairy.



Real name: Duck King

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 9 (0.2% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 11; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 11
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 5
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 5
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey4
small deer2
elephant2
tiger1
wild boar1
large stag1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-04-30.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)