Lady Une

Lady Une

Avatar for Lady Une

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2007-10-02
Died: 10 times (last time was 2008-02-21 22:42 at the hands of Endzone)
Level: 7
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: Elder Cult of Jiub
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12222
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12222

Description:

Originally an outsider who delved too deeply into one of Shartaks forbidden temples, Une is now bound in unlife to serve the will of the natives.



Real name: Lady Anna Une
Web page: http://wiki.shartak.com/index.php/User:Lady_Une

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 21 (0.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 29; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 29
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: kwisatzdan
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey8
large deer5
large stag5
tiger4
wild boar3
parrot2
small deer1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-03-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)