Megan E

Megan E

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2007-09-26
Died: 4 times (last time was 2007-12-11 21:38 at the hands of Warboss Brakzkul)
Level: 8
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12154
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12154

Description:

Shoulder-length brown wavy hair with messy bangs. Olive green eyes with brown vertical bands straight through the center-- this is a short description of me.
In general, I have no issues with anyone. But if you attack/kill me without reason, I will retaliate.


They carry 1 monkey claw charm and 2 rabbit foot charms.

Real name: YOU AIN'T GOT NO PANCAKE MIX!

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 145
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 40; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 40
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Run
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey7
wild boar7
tiger7
small deer6
parrot6
large deer2
large stag2
zombified large deer1
zombified parrot1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-12-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)