Auira Red-Hawk

Auira Red-Hawk

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2007-09-23
Died: 45 times (last time was 2016-05-31 20:05, killed by a elephant)
Level: 11
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Royal Court of Greater Raktam
Secondary Clan: The Vodun Knot
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=12120
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/12120

Description:

A nude, pretty young girl with the complexion of cinnamon. She has brilliant red eyes, a small nose, full lips, and long, flowing, dark-red hair. From her neck, a rather sharp tooth from some sort of large, reptilian creature hangs. A ruby sphere, glowing faintly, is in her hair. From her shoulder, an old, massive Browning 1919 dangles from a makeshift rifle strap, made of tree husk and kudzu vines. An old, but still razor-sharp, ceremonial dagger hangs, along with an ornately decorated, golden-tinted small sword of some sort, dangles from a stolen web belt around her waist.

Official dancer of the Royal Court.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 1 pair of batwing earrings, 1 rabbit foot charm, 1 monkey claw charm, 3 skulls, 1 pair of gold hoop earrings and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: STOP STALKING ME!

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 338
Trading Points: 11
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 1 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 53; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 53
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 5; last kill: a foul Pker
 Raktam: 5
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: rufio
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger10
zombified parrot9
large deer7
zombified large deer6
large stag6
small deer5
wild boar3
elephant3
monkey2
zombified tiger2

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2016-06-02.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)