mexiahab

mexiahab

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-03-09
Died: 15 times (last time was 2007-03-02 22:09 at the hands of mrsgale)
Level: 18
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1191
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1191

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: luke

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 395 (10.9% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 55; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 55
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 20
 Raktam: 4
 Dalpok: 4
 Wiksik: 11
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 7
 Derby: 5
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar11
parrot11
monkey8
large deer7
small deer6
large stag5
tiger3
elephant3
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-11-06.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)