vkhhamul

vkhhamul

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2007-09-01
Died: 37 times (last time was 2014-03-16 14:28 at the hands of Scaramouche, killed by a dagger)
Level: 24
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11845
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11845

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 monkey claw charm, 1 skull and 1 skull staff.

Real name: Caranthir Oronar

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(19 total)
Old One Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Monkey Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 71 (2.0% of island)
HP Healed: 45
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 266; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 266
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Armadox
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 22; last kill: Snow
 Derby: 9
 Durham: 6
 York: 6
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey51
small deer32
large deer32
large stag29
parrot28
bat28
wild boar26
tiger26
zombified wild boar6
elephant5
zombified tiger2
zombified small deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2014-12-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)