Dark Fury

Dark Fury

Home: York
Been on the island since 2006-03-09
Died: 14 times (last time was 2006-06-08 12:28 at the hands of DaBinks)
Level: 16
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://www.philosoph.us/misc/shartak/underworld/?id=1182
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1182

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Pete

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(9 total)
Old One 8 years old
Areas explored: 350 (9.6% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 88; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 88
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 11
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 6
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar16
large deer15
monkey14
parrot14
elephant9
small deer6
tiger6
large stag6
Easter Bunny2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2006-06-08.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)