Will Hawk

Will Hawk

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-08-31
Died: 10 times (last time was 2010-06-14 07:43)
Level: 2
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11817
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11817

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 1 monkey claw charm, 1 rabbit foot charm, 1 silver skull cross and 6 tiger tooth amulets.

Real name: William Hawk

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Easter 2010 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 2
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 6; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 6
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: vladimer
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot4
monkey1
wild boar1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2010-06-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)