ZiggyStardust

ZiggyStardust

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-08-18
Died: 30 times (last time was 2008-06-03 08:14)
Level: 24
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Musicians of Shartak
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11650
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11650

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 rabbit foot charm.

Real name: doug

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Novice Healer 10 years old
Areas explored: 425 (11.7% of island)
HP Healed: 1265
Trading Points: 330
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 1688
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 56; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 56
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 7; last kill: Anthor
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 7
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Man Eating Tiger
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag13
wild boar9
tiger7
small deer6
monkey6
parrot6
large deer4
elephant4
hungry werewolf1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-05-31.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)