Skeal

Skeal

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2007-08-16
Died: 6 times (last time was 2007-10-12 15:43 at the hands of Megatron)
Level: 8
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11616
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11616

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm.

Real name: thomas ingham
Web page: http://www.tomingham.orh

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 99 (2.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 54; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 54
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3; last kill: Eyesore
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 3
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey12
wild boar12
large stag9
parrot8
small deer4
large deer4
tiger4
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-10-11.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)