Grawp

Grawp

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2007-08-15
Died: 13 times (last time was 2007-11-07 01:36 at the hands of Lestatha)
Level: 16
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: Open Arms
Secondary Clans: The Royal Expedition and Philosophe Knights
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11594
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11594

Description:

Peaceful to All. Will only kill Animals.


They carry 2 tiger tooth amulets.

Real name: Rhyden
Web page: www.annwyn.info

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Novice Healer 10 years old
Areas explored: 74 (2.0% of island)
HP Healed: 2303
Trading Points: 107
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 53; last kill: large stag
 Animals: 53
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey10
wild boar9
parrot7
large stag7
large deer6
small deer5
tiger5
elephant2
zombified large deer1
bear1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-02-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)