Fitzroy

Fitzroy

Home: Dalpok
Been on the island since 2007-08-14
Died: 11 times (last time was 2007-11-21 23:05)
Level: 18
Class: Scout (native)
Primary Clan: Open Arms
Secondary Clan: Shartak Preservation Front
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11571
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11571

Description:

I'm friendly to ALL and will only kill animals.



Real name: Rhyden
Web page: www.annwyn.info

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Novice Healer 10 years old
Areas explored: 60 (1.7% of island)
HP Healed: 1554
Trading Points: 69
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 103; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 103
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey20
large stag17
large deer13
small deer12
parrot12
tiger11
wild boar10
elephant6
zombified wild boar1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-02-21.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)