Jake Martensen

Jake Martensen

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-08-12
Died: 18 times (last time was 2008-03-03 08:35)
Level: 16
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11548
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11548

Description:

A blood-thirsty pirate! ARRH!



Real name: Jakob

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 573 (15.8% of island)
HP Healed: 1
Trading Points: 275
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 76; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 76
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 6; last kill: Armadox
 Raktam: 3
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey17
tiger15
parrot10
large stag8
small deer7
wild boar5
large deer5
elephant4
bat3
zombified werewolf1
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-03-19.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)