z156

z156

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-03-07
Died: 50 times (last time was 2007-06-10 08:35)
Level: 26
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1147
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1147

Description:

The man you see before you is a broken man. Tired by the constant war all around him. Though he fights onward, for Derby.



Real name: Ryan

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Small deer Hunter - Bronze 11 years old
Areas explored: 2784 (76.7% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 174; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 174
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 16
 Raktam: 8
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 6
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 20; last kill: Burgo
 Derby: 6
 Durham: 5
 York: 2
 Shipwreck: 7
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
small deer25
parrot24
monkey23
tiger23
wild boar22
large stag21
large deer17
elephant8
alligator7
hungry alligator2
Easter Bunny1
bear1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-06-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)