Gelf

Gelf

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2007-08-07
Died: 13 times (last time was 2007-12-28 22:39 at the hands of Sgt Monkey)
Level: 16
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11453
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11453

Description:

A young shaman who appears to have no idea what he is doing. If he tries to kill something, he might actually hit it if he's lucky. If he tries to heal something, it might just get better...



Real name: David

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 190 (5.2% of island)
HP Healed: 392
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 107; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 107
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey20
parrot16
large deer15
wild boar13
large stag12
elephant11
tiger8
small deer7
zombified large deer3
bear1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-05-25.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)