stzacrack

stzacrack

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-03-07
Died: 47 times (last time was 2007-06-02 10:23 at the hands of Ugluk)
Level: 31
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1145
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1145

Description:

I stopped killing people forever ago, please stop killing me.. I've maxed my levels, I'm bored and trying to explore and talk! :(

Shipped out here under the promise of fame and fortune! Apparently I might even get to meet (shoot?) new and intresting people?

All I need is to save some money, then I'll be buying my dream home in far away Malton, Ahh Riddlybank, I miss you!

Fully grown giant squid! -70.054,+26.399 26th sept!


They carry 1 monkey claw charm and 1 silver skull cross.

Real name: Chris
Web page: http://www.myspace.com/concertinaturnerampthebutchers

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(19 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 1211 (33.4% of island)
HP Healed: 44
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 365; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 365
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 31
 Raktam: 10
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 20
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 4
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey58
parrot57
large stag50
wild boar49
large deer44
tiger38
small deer37
elephant23
alligator5
guard dog4

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-06-07.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)