MERC93

MERC93

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2007-08-06
Died: 3 times (last time was 2007-09-22 17:04 at the hands of Shark)
Level: 7
Class: Villager (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11434
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11434

Description:

A native who serves the queen of raktam with honor and dilegence. It is unknown his background for he woke up one day near raktam with no memory left yet all he remembered is a wierd animal coming out of the water and throwing him around on the rocks.



Real name: Mark RC

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 79 (2.2% of island)
HP Healed: 31
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 27; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 27
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 5; last kill: BigJD
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot9
large deer5
large stag4
monkey4
wild boar3
small deer1
tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-09-21.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)