Moha Chipa

Moha Chipa

Avatar for Moha Chipa

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2007-08-04
Died: 13 times (last time was 2008-01-21 22:37 at the hands of Asihambanga)
Level: 18
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: Royal Court of Greater Raktam
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11395
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11395

Description:

I was but a peacefull shamen. I lived with a good communion with spirits of a forest. But thay are angry now becouse of outsiders who defile our pure land and becouse of betreyal of such abominations as Armadox. When spirits are angry so am I. With help of Arguz the beast in my soul has awaken. But no matter what I am still loyal subject to our Queen and her Court. I eat those who hunt on people of Raktam like the Rat, Door or Armadox



Real name: Igor

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Novice Healer Monkey Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 178 (4.9% of island)
HP Healed: 2452
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 11
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 111; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 111
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 6; last kill: Asihambanga
 Raktam: 6
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: The Law
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey27
parrot16
small deer15
tiger13
large deer12
wild boar10
large stag10
bat5
zombified large deer3

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-02-15.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)