Carden

Carden

Avatar for Carden

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2007-07-27
Died: 52 times (last time was 2009-04-17 00:49 at the hands of Cannigula, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 22
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11261
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11261

Description:

Carden is a dark skinned native with a fierce glare.
He has sworn to avenge his family who were killed by outsiders... And he is doing his part in protecting his beloved island of Shartak from the invading white devils.



Real name: Scottie

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 1014 (27.9% of island)
HP Healed: 412
Trading Points: 57
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 37; last kill: turtle
 Animals: 37
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 36; last kill: payz
 Derby: 27
 Durham: 0
 York: 6
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
shargle6
monkey5
large stag5
wild boar4
tiger4
alligator3
large deer3
small deer2
bear2
turtle1
guard dog1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-04-16.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)