DrLeebo

DrLeebo

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2007-07-24
Died: 27 times (last time was 2010-02-22 08:14)
Level: 10
Class: Scientist (outsider)
Primary Clan: Exotic Sports Hunting Club
Secondary Clan: Independent Republic of Fort Creedy
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11208
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11208

Description:

This is what happens when you make a character at 3 am very, very, very high. Dr. Lesbo was the attempt... She is still, however, and foremost... a Doctor. Just a lesbian, Doctor. Ans quite a very good one as well.



Real name: Dash Rendar-Leebo

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 289 (8.0% of island)
HP Healed: 483
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 38; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 38
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Milkchew
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: Tramline
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 2
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey7
wild boar6
large deer6
tiger4
small deer3
guard dog3
parrot3
bat3
rhino2
turtle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2012-05-23.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)