Shatter

Shatter

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2007-07-20
Died: 7 times (last time was 2007-10-27 21:05)
Level: 7
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11135
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11135

Description:

A new shaman who refuses to attack anybody, he only exorcises spirits. Leave him alone.
Supports Identify Friend Or Foe.



Real name: Dr.Awesome

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 2
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 18; last kill: parrot
 Animals: 18
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey5
parrot4
wild boar3
large stag2
large deer2
tiger1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-11-18.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)