Hellya

Hellya

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2007-07-19
Died: 11 times (last time was 2007-09-29 03:05)
Level: 16
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Raktamites
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11095
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11095

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Zach Stowe

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 226 (6.2% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 114; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 114
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: A rat
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 6; last kill: JoeRocket
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 1
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag19
large deer18
monkey17
parrot16
elephant12
tiger11
wild boar9
small deer7
shargle3
bear2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-10-13.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)