Zinfab

Zinfab

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2007-07-17
Died: 13 times (last time was 2008-05-25 07:05)
Level: 28
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=11019
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/11019

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Doug

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(13 total)
Old One Novice Healer Wild boar Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 213 (5.9% of island)
HP Healed: 1327
Trading Points: 17
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 988
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 138; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 138
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 6; last kill: Cheveyo
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 5
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Sergeant Sleazy
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 1
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar26
tiger24
large stag17
monkey15
elephant15
large deer13
small deer12
parrot9
bat4
zombified werewolf2
bear1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-05-31.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)