Ickish

Ickish

Home: York
Been on the island since 2007-07-15
Died: 20 times (last time was 2008-08-03 19:35)
Level: 22
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10998
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10998

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Nick Birdsong

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 1681 (46.3% of island)
HP Healed: 766
Trading Points: 16
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 104; last kill: bat
 Animals: 104
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: Gandalf the Grey
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: PublicPirate
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey20
wild boar19
large stag13
tiger12
small deer11
parrot11
large deer8
elephant7
ferocious tiger1
alligator1
bat1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-07-29.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)