csycica

csycica

Avatar for csycica

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2007-07-12
Died: 18 times (last time was 2008-03-06 15:05)
Level: 10
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: Royal Court of Greater Raktam
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10949
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10949

Description:

She is a relatively young Shaman, a few tatoos on her arm signifies the few incounters she's had with the spirit world.



Real name: Chandel

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 94
Trading Points: 5
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 69; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 69
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 1; last kill: Olaus Petrus
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 1
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot13
small deer12
wild boar11
monkey9
large deer8
tiger6
large stag6
zombified large deer2
bat2

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-03-02.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)