Rad Robster

Rad Robster

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2006-03-03
Died: 13 times (last time was 2006-11-13 01:44 at the hands of Serph)
Level: 19
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1078
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1078

Description:

You see nothing special.



Real name: Robby

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(17 total)
Old One Large deer Hunter - Bronze Large stag Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 516 (14.2% of island)
HP Healed: 5
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 187; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 187
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 14; last kill: Bill Carson
 Raktam: 7
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 5
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 4
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 2
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large stag36
monkey34
wild boar29
parrot26
large deer25
small deer21
tiger9
elephant6
alligator1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-12-05.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)