Iwashere

Iwashere

Avatar for Iwashere

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2007-07-02
Died: 141 times (last time was 2016-12-25 22:45, killed by wildfire)
Level: 37
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: New Age Mercenary's Guild
Secondary Clan: Mercenary's Guild
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10752
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10752

Description:

Iwa S'here is a mercenary for hire, who is apparently prone to extended naps. Like, six year long naps. Him attacking you is a good indication that you have cheesed off the wrong person...

He would prefer it if you made a habit of doing that.

~~~~~

Iwa S'Here was unfortunately branded as Iwashere when that was how the outsiders interpreted his written name. He has given up explaining the mistake to people.


They carry 1 pocket watch, 3 skulls, 1 silver skull cross, 1 Club Palermo pint glass, 1 tiger tooth amulet, 1 skull staff and 1 glowing crystal pendant.

Real name: Rob James

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(17 total)
Old One Monkey Hunter - Bronze Parrot Hunter - Bronze Wild boar Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 2092 (57.7% of island)
HP Healed: 391
Trading Points: 151
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 75
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 275; last kill: elephant
 Animals: 269
 Shamans: 3
 Traders: 3
Natives killed: 42; last kill: An 800 Pound Gorilla
 Raktam: 13
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 23
 Rakmogak: 4
Outsiders killed: 62; last kill: a zombie
 Derby: 10
 Durham: 1
 York: 30
 Shipwreck: 21
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot36
wild boar29
large stag29
monkey27
tiger26
small deer19
alligator18
large deer15
elephant15
shargle10
guard dog8
rat7
bat6
zombified monkey3
bear3
turtle2
zombified large deer2
zombified wild boar2
rhino2
goat2
songbird2
zombified parrot1
Trader Harry1
Atok1
zombified werewolf1
elf1
Tamdal Toe1
Najdam1
Zakano1
Tamdal Tik1
zombified goat1
zombified bat1
ferocious tiger1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2016-12-19.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)