DJOokami

DJOokami

Home: Durham
Been on the island since 2007-06-27
Died: 7 times (last time was 2007-08-15 13:05)
Level: 10
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10661
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10661

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 monkey claw charm and 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Whitney

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 93 (2.6% of island)
HP Healed: 586
Trading Points: 20
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 48; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 48
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
wild boar9
parrot9
monkey8
large stag7
small deer6
large deer5
tiger3
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-09-27.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)