Headless gunner

Headless gunner

Avatar for Headless gunner

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-06-22
Died: 72 times (last time was 2009-08-08 16:06 at the hands of Gorgoroth, killed by a wooden club)
Level: 32
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: 1st Raktam Mercenary Corps
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10561
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10561

Description:

Roland the headless Thompson gunner finally escaped from Malton and became an adventurer. If anyone wishes to help a noob wanderer out, I would appreciate it. Despite my reputation in Malton, I am not a PKer in this world but I will track you down and revenge-kill you if you mess with me.


They carry 1 tiger tooth amulet.

Real name: Roland Thompson
Email: knighttof6@hotmail.com
Web page: http://wiki.urbandead.com/index.php/User:Headless_gunner

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(21 total)
Old One Kraken Slayer Tiger Hunter - Bronze Elephant Hunter - Bronze Bat Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 4373 (120.5% of island)
HP Healed: 2
Trading Points: 81
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 38
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 460; last kill: guard dog
 Animals: 460
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 2; last kill: Jhonka
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 7; last kill: zedbor121
 Derby: 1
 Durham: 0
 York: 4
 Shipwreck: 2
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey63
parrot54
small deer48
wild boar46
large stag46
bat42
elephant38
large deer38
tiger34
guard dog20
turtle12
alligator7
goat4
shargle2
rhino2
ferocious tiger2
Easter Bunny1
giant squid1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-08-09.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)