Deschain

Deschain

Avatar for Deschain

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2006-03-01
Died: 22 times (last time was 2015-07-14 03:35, killed by a silverback)
Level: 11
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1048
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1048

Description:

Steel-grey eyes peeking out from under a long brim hat. Hands always within reach of two large revolvers with sandlewood grips. You immediately understand that while he kills the natives and pirates for the good of Derby, he would gladly sacrifice you along the way.


They carry 1 pith helmet.

Real name: Ecce
Web page: http://www.dealtinlead.com

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
11 years old
Areas explored: 1104 (30.4% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 1
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

The following extended statistics are since 1st Jan 2011.

Alcohol Brewed: 0
Alcohol Drunk: 0
Heads Collected: 0
Fruit Juiced: 0
Successful Possessions: 0
Tracks Found: 0
Fires Started: 0
Fires Extinguished: 0
Items Buried: 0
Items Found: 0
Jungle Chopped: 0
Parrots Tamed: 0 (not a pirate)
Signposts Built: 0
Signposts Smashed: 0
Treasures Found: 0 (added 2014-07-14)

NPC kills: 46; last kill: small deer
 Animals: 46
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 4; last kill: Rachel Stone
 Raktam: 1
 Dalpok: 1
 Wiksik: 1
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 5; last kill: TtoLCDooLB
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 5
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
monkey10
parrot8
tiger7
large deer6
small deer4
elephant3
bat3
wild boar2
large stag2
turtle1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2016-06-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)