Jenkos Bodygaurd

Jenkos Bodygaurd

Home: the shipwreck
Been on the island since 2007-06-14
Died: 1 time (last time was 2007-06-17 22:58)
Level: 0
Class: Pirate (outsider)
Primary Clan: Petey Worship Clan
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10422
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10422

Description:

My brother and I refuse to play as long as we cannot continue with the same internet connection.



Real name: Waleed Ali

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 0 (0.0% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 0
 Animals: 0
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 2; last kill: Disciple of Jenko
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 2

This character has been idle since 2007-06-17.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)