MasterMate

MasterMate

Avatar for MasterMate

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-06-08
Died: 3 times (last time was 2007-07-11 18:07 at the hands of Val Kilmer)
Level: 3
Class: Explorer (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10348
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10348

Description:

large... dirty... red bandana.... mustash... fond of a little drink onece in a wile... jolly... ho ho ho...

pet crab on sholder... refered to as "Larry"



Real name: Antipactory Argythorp

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(11 total)
Old One 10 years old
Areas explored: 91 (2.5% of island)
HP Healed: 108
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 7; last kill: monkey
 Animals: 7
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot2
tiger1
small deer1
wild boar1
monkey1
large deer1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-07-11.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)