General Glooble

General Glooble

Avatar for General Glooble

Home: York
Been on the island since 2007-05-30
Died: 87 times (last time was 2009-05-06 17:14 at the hands of Keiichi, killed by a knife)
Level: 34
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10211
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10211

Description:

He seems friendly enough. Hell, the only visible weapon he has is a stupid piece of wood. What's he expect to kill with that, a parrot?


They carry 1 parrot feather charm.

Real name: Jeremiah

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(17 total)
Old One Novice Healer Tiger Hunter - Bronze Large deer Hunter - Bronze Small deer Hunter - Bronze
Areas explored: 860 (23.7% of island)
HP Healed: 1976
Trading Points: 105
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 5081
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 243; last kill: songbird
 Animals: 243
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 6; last kill: Jesus
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 2
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 32; last kill: whiski
 Derby: 4
 Durham: 5
 York: 5
 Shipwreck: 18
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
parrot44
tiger36
monkey28
small deer27
wild boar21
large stag18
large deer16
zombified large deer12
elephant12
bat12
rhino6
zombified monkey3
alligator3
bear2
turtle1
shargle1
songbird1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2009-05-16.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)