Tooyalaket

Tooyalaket

Home: Raktam
Been on the island since 2006-02-28
Died: 13 times (last time was 2006-07-30 07:05)
Level: 7
Class: Shaman (native)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=1018
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/1018

Description:

You hear a voice and feel her presence all about. Tooyalaket brings forth the gentle salty breezes of the sea. It seems as tho the Spirits that be have smiled upon her and all who keep her company.



Real name: Tracy

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One 11 years old
Areas explored: 4 (0.1% of island)
HP Healed: 0
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0
Wailing Damage: 0
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 21; last kill: large deer
 Animals: 21
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 0
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 6
 Derby: 2
 Durham: 0
 York: 1
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
large deer5
small deer4
parrot4
monkey2
wild boar2
large stag2
tiger1
elephant1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2007-04-12.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)