Drakonian

Drakonian

Avatar for Drakonian

Home: Derby
Been on the island since 2007-05-20
Died: 14 times (last time was 2008-07-24 13:22 at the hands of MahaROGa, killed by a machete)
Level: 21
Class: Soldier (outsider)
Primary Clan: None chosen
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10049
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10049

Description:

you see something so special you don't believe your eyes.



Real name: Drayn

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(12 total)
Old One Tiger Hunter - Bronze 10 years old
Areas explored: 181 (5.0% of island)
HP Healed: 145
Trading Points: 0
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 12
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 158; last kill: wild boar
 Animals: 158
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 10; last kill: Conundrum
 Raktam: 2
 Dalpok: 2
 Wiksik: 6
 Rakmogak: 0
Outsiders killed: 3; last kill: Yarg
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 3
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
tiger27
large stag23
elephant20
monkey19
parrot19
small deer15
wild boar15
large deer15
alligator2
bat2
shargle1

Skills:

This character has been idle since 2008-07-28.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)