jaqs

jaqs

Avatar for jaqs

Home: Wiksik
Been on the island since 2005-09-08
Died: 33 times (last time was 2012-08-24 05:13 at the hands of Etamoop Yum, killed by a heavy sword)
Level: 39
Class: Warrior (native)
Primary Clan: Watchers
Secondary Clan: The Testing Testers
Underworld: http://underworld.shartak.com/?id=10
Deadzone: http://shartak.aphlor.org/deadzone/view/10

Description:

You see nothing special.


They carry 1 parrot feather charm, 6 skulls and 1 pair of gold hoop earrings.

Real name: Jaqueline Nicole DeBocks PhD

To recognise this person in the future, you can add them to your contact list.
Comment:


200 characters left.
to contacts as a contact.


Achievements:(15 total)
Easter 2010 Old One April Fools 2012 12 years old
Areas explored: 1112 (30.7% of island)
HP Healed: 397
Trading Points: 25
Spirits Exorcised: 0 (not a shaman)
Wailing Damage: 236
Ritual Feasts: 0 (not a cannibal)
Mentioned in 0 profile

This user does not have extended statistics enabled.

NPC kills: 37; last kill: tiger
 Animals: 37
 Shamans: 0
 Traders: 0
Natives killed: 1; last kill: David Lee Roth
 Raktam: 0
 Dalpok: 0
 Wiksik: 0
 Rakmogak: 1
Outsiders killed: 0
 Derby: 0
 Durham: 0
 York: 0
 Shipwreck: 0
NPC kills (detailed):
NameKills
shargle13
large deer5
elephant4
wild boar3
tiger3
giant spider2
monkey2
rat2
small deer1
parrot1
large stag1

Skills:

This character has indicated they have peaceful intentions and would prefer not to be killed.

This character has been idle since 2013-06-20.

Random profile Profile search Help/Wiki Forum Contacts Return to Shartak Your Account
Cookies are in use on this site! Essential ones allow you to login. Google Analytics cookies allow us to monitor how you use the site. Other cookies are for adverts and Facebook social features (eg Like and Login)